Live Stats loading...

Standings

View all
Group Phase
  • Group A W/L P
    1 [GER] Germany 0/0 0
    2 [RUS] Russia 0/0 0
    3 [MNE] Montenegro 0/0 0
    4 [TUR] Turkey 0/0 0
    Group B W/L P
    1 [SRB] Serbia 0/0 0
    2 [UKR] Ukraine 0/0 0
    3 [ITA] Italy 0/0 0
    4 [ESP] Spain 0/0 0
    Group C W/L P
    1 [FIN] Finland 0/0 0
    2 [SLO] Slovenia 0/0 0
    3 [GRE] Greece 0/0 0
    4 [LTU] Lithuania 0/0 0
    Group D W/L P
    1 [FRA] France 0/0 0
    2 [SVK] Slovak Republic 0/0 0
    3 [LAT] Latvia 0/0 0
    4 [BIH] Bosnia and Herzegovina 0/0 0
    • Round of 16
    • 1/4 FINALS
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    ROUND OF 16

    A1
    -
    B4
    -
    #25 | Wed 2 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2) Diplomat Arena
    Pieštany, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2)
    C2
    -
    D3
    -
    #30 | Wed 2 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2)
    B2
    -
    A3
    -
    #27 | Wed 2 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2) Diplomat Arena
    Pieštany, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2)
    D1
    -
    C4
    -
    #32 | Wed 2 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2)
    A2
    -
    B3
    -
    #26 | Wed 2 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2) Diplomat Arena
    Pieštany, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2)
    C1
    -
    D4
    -
    #29 | Wed 2 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2)
    B1
    -
    A4
    -
    #28 | Wed 2 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2) Diplomat Arena
    Pieštany, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2)
    D2
    -
    C3
    -
    #31 | Wed 2 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Wed 2 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2)

    1/4 FINALS


    Winner of #25
    -

    Winner of #30
    -
    #37 | Fri 4 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Fri 4 Aug - 13:30 (GMT+2)

    Winner of #27
    -

    Winner of #32
    -
    #39 | Fri 4 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Fri 4 Aug - 15:45 (GMT+2)

    Winner of #26
    -

    Winner of #29
    -
    #38 | Fri 4 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Fri 4 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2)

    Winner of #28
    -

    Winner of #31
    -
    #40 | Fri 4 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Fri 4 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2)

    1/2 FINALS


    Winner of #37
    -

    Winner of #39
    -
    #47 | Sat 5 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Sat 5 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2)

    Winner of #38
    -

    Winner of #40
    -
    #48 | Sat 5 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Sat 5 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2)

    FINAL


    Winner of #47
    -

    Winner of #48
    -
    #56 | Sun 6 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Sun 6 Aug - 20:15 (GMT+2)

    3rd PLACE


    Loser of #47
    -

    Loser of #48
    -
    #55 | Sun 6 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2) Hant Arena
    Bratislava, Slovak Republic
    Sun 6 Aug - 18:00 (GMT+2)

Follow US

#FIBAU18Europe