Game Center Leagues
Adriatic League
  Clubs P PTS
1 Crvena zvezda 22 43
2 Buducnost VOLI 22 38
3 Cedevita 22 37
4 Partizan mt:s 22 37
5 Union Olimpija 22 34
6 Krka Novo Mesto 22 33
7 KK Zadar 22 33
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:33
Argentina: Liga A  NORTH
ARG
  Clubs P PTS
1 Quimsa Santiago Del Estero 18 89
2 Regatas Corrientes 18 78
3 San Martin Corrientes 18 50
4 Estudiantes Concordia 18 44
5 Ciclista Olimpico La Banda 18 44
6 Juventud Sionista Parana 18 39
7 La Union Formosa 18 39
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:38
Argentina: Liga A  SOUTH
ARG
  Clubs P PTS
1 Obras Buenos Aires 18 67
2 Penarol Mar de Plata 18 61
3 Argentino Junin Buenos Aires 18 61
4 GECR-Indalo Comodoro 18 56
5 Quilmes Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires 18 56
6 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 18 44
7 Lanus Buenos Aires 18 39
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:38
Australia: NBL
AUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 Cairns Taipans 27 27
2 New Zealand Breakers 27 27
3 Perth Wildcats 26 26
4 Adelaide 36ers 26 26
5 Melbourne United 26 26
6 Townsville Crocodiles 26 26
7 Sydney Kings 26 26
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:26
Austria: BBL
AUT
  Clubs P PTS
1 BC Zepter Vienna 26 38
2 WBC Kraftwerk Wels 26 34
3 Magnofit Gussinger Knights 25 34
4 Allianz Swans Gmunden 26 34
5 ece bulls Kapfenberg 26 30
6 Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 26 30
7 Redwell Gunners Oberwart 26 26
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
Balkan Eurohold League  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kumanovo 2009 8 13
2 BC Rilski Sportist 8 12
3 KK Sutjeska 8 12
4 KB Peja 8 12
5 Teodo Tivat 8 11
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:40
Balkan Eurohold League  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kozuv 8 16
2 Universitatea Craiova 8 12
3 KK Mornar 8 12
4 Sigal Prishtina 8 12
5 KS Vllaznia 8 8
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:40
Balkan Eurohold League  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kumanovo 2009 6 10
2 Universitatea Craiova 6 9
3 KB Peja 5 8
4 KK Mornar 5 6
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
Balkan Eurohold League  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kozuv 5 9
2 Sigal Prishtina 5 8
3 BC Rilski Sportist 5 7
4 KK Sutjeska 5 6
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
Baltic Basketball League  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Pieno Zvaigzdes 10 18
2 Kalev/Cramo 10 17
3 Pyrinto 10 15
4 Barons kvartals 10 14
5 KK Parnu 10 13
6 Jurmalas Sports Fenikss 10 13
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:19
Baltic Basketball League  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Valmiera 12 22
2 Lietkabelis Panevezys 12 21
3 Jekabpils 12 21
4 Prienai 12 17
5 TTU Korvpalliklubi 12 16
6 Juventus 12 16
6 Valga 12 16
7 Tallinna Kalev 12 13
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:19
Baltic Basketball League  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Juventus 8 15
2 Liepajas/Triobet 8 14
3 Tarvas Rakvere 8 12
4 Tyco Rapla 8 11
5 Nevezis Kedainiai 8 8
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:19
Belarus
BLR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Tsmoki-Minsk II 10 0
2 Gocor-Sozh Gomel 9 0
3 BK Grodno 9 0
4 Rubon Vitebsk 10 0
5 Borisfen Mogilev 10 0
6 Bguir Minsk 10 0
7 BGU Minsk 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:56
Belgium: D1
BEL
  Clubs P PTS
1 Telenet BC Oostende 20 0
2 Port of Antwerp Giants 19 0
3 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 20 0
4 Okapi Aalstar 19 0
5 Hubo Limburg United 19 0
6 Belgacom Spirou 19 0
7 Basic-Fit Brussels 19 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:33
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BIH
  Clubs P PTS
1 Spars Sarajevo 14 205
2 Swisslion Leotar 14 104
3 Gradanski 14 30
4 Kakanj 14 25
5 Siroki Primorka 14 106
6 Zrinjski 14 -8
7 Sloboda Tuzla 14 10
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:14
Brasil: NBB
BRA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bauru 23 44
2 Limeira 24 44
3 Flamengo 24 40
4 Mogi das Cruzes 23 39
5 Minas 24 40
6 Paulistano 25 39
7 Franca 25 38
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @14:03
Bulgaria: NBL
BUL
  Clubs P PTS
1 Lukoil Academic 12 24
2 Balkan 13 23
3 Levski Sofia 13 21
4 Rilski Sportist 12 19
5 Beroe Stara Zagora 13 19
6 Cherno More Port Varna 12 19
7 Tundja Yambol 13 18
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:10
China: CBA
CHN
  Clubs P PTS
1 Guangdong Tigers 38 0
2 Liaoning Hunters 38 0
3 Qindgdao Double Star 38 0
4 Beijing Ducks 38 0
5 Jilin Tigers 38 0
6 Shanxi 38 0
7 Guangsha Lions 38 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:42
Colombia: Liga DirecTV
COL
  Clubs P PTS
1 Cimarrones del Choco 20 38
2 Bucaros Freslaleche 20 35
3 Cafeteros de Armenia 20 33
4 Academia de la Montana 20 32
5 Aguilas Tunja 20 32
6 Guerreros Bogota 20 31
7 Piratas 20 30
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:36
Croatia: A1
CRO
  Clubs P PTS
1 GKK Sibenik 17 30
2 KK Zagreb 17 29
3 Kvarner 2010 16 27
4 Alkar 16 26
5 Zabok 16 26
6 Jolly JBS 17 25
7 KK Ribola Kastela 16 23
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:00
Croatia: A1 (women)
CRO
  Clubs P PTS
1 PGM Ragusa 15 28
2 Kvarner 15 28
3 Medvescak 14 26
4 Rockwool Pula 15 25
5 Zadar 15 24
6 Tresnjevka 2009 14 23
7 Split 15 20
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:07
Czech Republic
CZE
  Clubs P PTS
1 CEZ Nymburk 18 0
2 BK Decin 33 0
3 Ariete Prostejov 33 0
4 BK JIP Pardubice 34 0
5 BK Opava 34 0
6 Sluneta Usti Nad Labem 33 0
7 NH Ostrava 33 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:13
Czech Republic (women)
CZE
  Clubs P PTS
1 ZVVZ USK Praha 10 0
2 Hradec Kralove 18 0
3 VALOSUN Brno 18 0
4 Basketball Nymburk 18 0
5 Frisco IMOS Brno 19 0
6 Kara Trutnov 18 0
7 BLK Slavia Praha 18 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:55
Denmark
DEN
  Clubs P PTS
1 Horsens IC 24 42
2 Bakken Bears 22 38
3 Svendborg Rabbits 23 30
4 Falcon 22 28
5 Naestved 24 22
6 Randers Cimbria 24 22
7 Sisu Cph 23 18
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:13
Estonia
EST
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kalev/Cramo 26 48
2 TU Rock 28 51
3 TYCO Rapla 23 39
4 Rakvere Tarvas 24 38
5 Valga/Maks&Moorits 21 32
6 Korvpalliklubi Parnu 24 34
7 TTU Korvpalliklubi 24 31
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:06
EuroChallenge  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Enel Basket 6 11
2 SPM Shoeters 6 9
3 Ratiopharm 6 9
4 Södertälje Kings 6 7
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Tartu Rock 6 10
2 Energia 6 9
3 Körmend 6 9
4 BK Academic 6 8
4 Lukoil Academic 6 8
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Okapi Aalstar 6 11
2 Fraport Skyliners 6 10
3 Boras Basket 6 9
4 Bakken Bears 6 6
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Avtodor 6 11
2 BC Astana 6 11
3 Tofas SC 6 8
4 CSM Oradea 6 6
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  E
  Clubs P PTS
1 JSF Nanterre 6 11
2 Mons-Hainaut 6 11
3 Lisboa Benfica 6 8
4 Kataja Basket 6 6
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  F
  Clubs P PTS
1 TS Medical Park 6 12
2 Magnofit GK 6 10
3 Cluj-Napoca 6 7
4 Atomerömü SE 6 7
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  G
  Clubs P PTS
1 Le Mans 6 11
2 Antwerp Giants 6 9
3 Bonprix Biella 6 9
4 KTP 6 7
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  H
  Clubs P PTS
1 BC Enisey 6 10
2 Usak Sportif 6 9
3 BC Siauliai 6 9
4 Tsmoki-Minsk 6 8
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @15:32
EuroChallenge  I
  Clubs P PTS
1 Energia 6 10
2 Enel Basket 6 9
3 BC Astana 6 9
4 Okapi Aalstar 6 8
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @20:02
EuroChallenge  J
  Clubs P PTS
1 JSF Nanterre 6 10
2 Le Mans 6 10
3 Magnofit GK 6 8
4 Usak Sportif 6 8
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @20:02
EuroChallenge  K
  Clubs P PTS
1 Fraport Skyliners 6 11
2 Avtodor 6 10
3 Tartu Rock 6 8
4 SPM Shoeters 6 7
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @20:02
EuroChallenge  L
  Clubs P PTS
1 TS Medical Park 6 11
2 BC Enisey 6 9
3 Antwerp Giants 6 9
4 Mons-Hainaut 6 7
Updated on: 24/02/2015 @20:02
EuroCup  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Strasbourg 10 0
2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 10 0
3 Paris-Levallois 10 0
4 Cai Zaragozza 10 0
5 Telekom Bonn 10 0
6 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas 10 0
2 Telenet BC Oostende 10 0
3 JDA Dijon 10 0
4 Cantu' 10 0
5 ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne 10 0
6 Artland Dragons 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Virtus Rome 10 0
2 SLUC Nancy 10 0
3 CEZ Basketball Nymburk 10 0
4 Baloncesto Seville 10 0
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 10 0
6 Belgacom Spirou 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Khimki Moscow 10 0
2 Besiktas CT 10 0
3 Union Olimpija 10 0
4 Zenit St Petersburg 10 0
5 Szolnoki Olaj 10 0
6 VEF Riga 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  E
  Clubs P PTS
1 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 10 0
2 Banvit 10 0
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 10 0
4 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 10 0
5 Partizan NIS Belgrade 10 0
6 Hapoel Jerusalem 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  F
  Clubs P PTS
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 10 0
2 PAOK BC 10 0
3 Pinar Karsiyaka 10 0
4 Buducnost Pogdorica 10 0
5 Stelmet Zielona Gora 10 0
6 Ventspils 10 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
EuroCup  G
  Clubs P PTS
1 Unics Kazan 6 0
2 Zenit St Petersburg 6 0
3 Strasbourg 6 0
4 CEZ Basketball Nymburk 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  H
  Clubs P PTS
1 Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas 6 0
2 Banvit 6 0
3 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 6 0
4 Buducnost Pogdorica 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  I
  Clubs P PTS
1 Virtus Rome 6 0
2 Cedevita Zagreb 6 0
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 6 0
4 Cai Zaragozza 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  J
  Clubs P PTS
1 Khimki Moscow 6 0
2 Cantu' 6 0
3 Limoges 6 0
4 PAOK BC 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  K
  Clubs P PTS
1 FC Bayern Munich 6 0
2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 6 0
3 JDA Dijon 6 0
4 Union Olimpija 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  L
  Clubs P PTS
1 PGE Turow 6 0
2 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 6 0
3 Telenet BC Oostende 6 0
4 Baloncesto Seville 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  M
  Clubs P PTS
1 Pinar Karsiyaka 6 0
2 Paris-Levallois 6 0
3 Besiktas CT 6 0
4 Neptunas Klaipeda 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup  N
  Clubs P PTS
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 6 0
2 Valencia Basket 6 0
3 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 6 0
4 SLUC Nancy 6 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
EuroCup (women)  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Maccabi Bnot 6 11
2 Adana Botas 6 10
3 WBC Dynamo 6 8
4 Enisey 6 7
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Chevakata 6 11
2 Universitesi BGD 6 10
3 BC Utena 6 8
4 Tsmoki-Minsk 6 7
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Mersin 6 11
2 Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje 6 11
3 Orduspor 6 8
4 Fortuna 6 6
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Besiktas JK 6 11
2 Spartak M.O. Noginsk 6 11
3 Kibirkstis-Vici 6 7
4 Horizont 6 7
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  E
  Clubs P PTS
1 Castors Braine 6 12
2 Carolo Basket 6 10
3 Aluinvent Miskolc 6 7
4 Lombos Cascais 6 7
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  F
  Clubs P PTS
1 ESBVA-LM 4 8
2 Udominate Basket 4 6
3 Uni Györ 4 4
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  G
  Clubs P PTS
1 Nantes Reze 6 11
2 PEAC-Pécs 6 10
3 TSV 1880 6 9
4 Young Cats 6 6
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroCup (women)  H
  Clubs P PTS
1 UE Sopron 6 12
2 Namur 6 9
3 Basket Landes 6 8
4 Pinkk Pécsi 424 6 7
Updated on: 18/12/2014 @22:44
EuroLeague  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Real Madrid 10 0
2 Anadolu Efes 10 0
3 BC Zalgiris Kaunas 10 0
4 Nizhny Novgorod 10 0
5 Unics Kazan 10 0
6 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:57
EuroLeague  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 CSKA Moscow 10 0
2 Maccabi Electra T.A. 10 0
3 Unicaja Malaga 10 0
4 Alba Berlin 10 0
5 Cedevita Zagreb 10 0
6 Limoges 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:57
EuroLeague  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 FC Barcelona 10 0
2 Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul 10 0
3 Panathinaikos Athens 10 0
4 EA7 - Emporio Armani Milan 10 0
5 FC Bayern Munich 10 0
6 PGE Turow 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:57
EuroLeague  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Olympiacos 10 0
2 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 10 0
3 Laboral Kutza Vitoria 10 0
4 Galatasaray Liv Hospital 10 0
5 Neptunas Klaipeda 10 0
6 Valencia Basket 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:57
EuroLeague (women)  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Dynamo Kursk 12 22
2 UMMC Ekaterinburg 12 22
3 ZVVZ USK Praha 12 18
4 Galatasaray 12 17
5 Wisla Can-Pack 12 17
6 BLMA 12 16
7 Good Angels Kosice 12 14
Updated on: 18/02/2015 @22:22
EuroLeague (women)  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Fenerbahce 14 25
2 Nadezhda 14 24
3 Perfumerias Avenida 14 24
4 Bourges Basket 14 23
5 Agü Spor 14 21
6 Beretta Famila 14 20
7 Energa Torun 14 17
Updated on: 18/02/2015 @22:22
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Penarol 3 6
2 Sao Jose Dos Campos 3 5
3 Fuerza Regia 3 4
4 Leones de Managua 3 3
Updated on: 09/02/2015 @05:11
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Flamengo 3 5
2 Pioneros de Quintana Roo 3 5
3 Malvin 3 5
4 Leones de Quilpue 3 3
Updated on: 09/02/2015 @05:11
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Regatas Corrientes 3 6
2 Halcones Rojos 3 5
3 Paulistano 3 4
4 Marinos de Anzoaegui 3 3
4 Marinos de Anzoategui 3 3
Updated on: 09/02/2015 @05:11
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bauru 3 6
2 Trotamundos 3 5
3 Capitanes de Arecibo 3 4
4 Patriotas de Boyaca 3 3
Updated on: 09/02/2015 @05:11
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  E
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bauru 3 6
2 Pioneros de Quintana Roo 3 5
3 Regatas Corrientes 3 4
4 Sao Jose Dos Campos 3 3
Updated on: 23/02/2015 @04:19
FIBA Americas League for Clubs  F
  Clubs P PTS
1 Penarol 0 0
2 Flamengo 0 0
3 Halcones Rojos 0 0
4 Trotamundos 0 0
Updated on: 23/02/2015 @04:19
Finland: Korisliiga
FIN
  Clubs P PTS
1 KTP 26 42
2 Nilan Bisons 28 36
3 Karhut Kauhajoen 28 36
4 Kataja 27 34
5 Kouvot 29 34
6 Namika Lahti 28 30
7 Tampereen Pyrinto 32 30
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:02
France: LFB (women)
FRA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bourges 19 37
2 Lattes Montpellier 19 35
3 Villeneuve d'Ascq 19 33
4 Basket Landes 19 32
5 Arras 19 31
6 Angers 19 31
7 Tarbes 19 29
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:18
France: Pro A
FRA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Strasbourg 21 0
2 Nanterre 21 0
3 Limoges 21 0
4 Dijon 21 0
5 Nancy 21 0
6 Paris-Levallois 21 0
7 Le Mans 21 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:38
France: Pro B
FRA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Hyeres-Toulon 21 0
2 AS Monaco 21 0
3 Boulazac 21 0
4 Denain 21 0
5 Antibes 21 0
6 Roanne 21 0
7 Orchies 21 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:23
Georgia
GEO
  Clubs P PTS
1 MIA Academy 7 12
2 Kutaisi 7 12
3 Dinamo Tbilisi 6 11
4 Rustavi 6 10
5 Batumi-RSU 7 10
6 Olimpi Tbilisi 7 9
7 Mgzavrebi Armia 6 7
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
Germany: BEKO Bundesliga
GER
  Clubs P PTS
1 Brose Bamberg 23 40
2 Alba Berlin 23 38
3 FC Bayern Munchen 23 38
4 Telekom Baskets Bonn 23 30
5 ratiopharm Ulm 23 28
6 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 23 26
7 Fraport Skyliners 23 24
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:53
Germany: Pro A
GER
  Clubs P PTS
1 s.Oliver Baskets 23 42
2 rent4office Nurnberg 23 34
3 GIESSEN 46ers 23 32
4 OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 23 30
5 Science City Jena 6 8
6 ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen 5 6
7 Hamburg Towers 6 4
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
Great Britain: BBL
GBR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Newcastle Eagles 25 46
2 Jelson Homes DMU Leicester Riders 25 40
3 Worcester Wolves 26 40
4 Cheshire Phoenix 25 36
5 London Lions 24 26
6 Glasgow Rocks 24 26
7 Bristol Academy Flyers 28 22
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:11
Greece: HEBA A1
GRE
  Clubs P PTS
1 Olympiacos 17 33
2 Panathinaikos 17 32
3 PAOK BC 17 29
4 Aris 17 28
5 AGOR 17 26
6 Apollon Patras 17 26
7 AEK Athens 17 25
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
Greece: HEBA A2
GRE
  Clubs P PTS
1 Kavala 16 30
2 GS Lavrio 16 27
3 SEF Arkadikos 16 27
4 Psyhiko 16 27
5 AE Doxa Lefkadas 16 26
6 Ethinikos Piraeus 16 26
7 AO Pagrati 16 24
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:15
Hungary: A Division
HUN
  Clubs P PTS
1 Atomeromu SE 21 0
2 Sopron KC 21 0
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 0
4 Kaposvari KK 22 0
5 Falco KC 20 0
6 PVSK-PANNONP. 22 0
7 Alba Fehervar 21 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:43
Hungary: A Division (women)
HUN
  Clubs P PTS
1 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 17 32
2 HAT AGRO UNI Gyõr 17 24
3 PEAC-Pécs 17 24
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 17 22
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 22
6 ZTE NKK 17 18
7 KSC-Szekszárd 17 12
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:42
Iceland
ISL
  Clubs P PTS
1 KR Reykjavik 19 34
2 U.M.F. Tindastoll 19 28
3 Haukar 19 22
4 Stjarnan 18 22
5 UMFN Njardvik 19 22
6 Grindavik 19 20
7 Thor 18 18
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
Iran: Superleague
IRI
  Clubs P PTS
1 Mahram Tehran 16 30
2 Azad University Tehran 16 29
3 Petrochimi Bandar Imam Harbour 16 29
4 Seven Diamonds Qazvin 16 24
5 Naft Abadan 16 24
6 Shahrdari Gorgan 16 22
7 Pemina Isfahan 16 22
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:17
Israel: National League
ISR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Elitzur Kiryat Ata 19 33
2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 19 33
3 Elitzur Ironi Netanya 19 32
4 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 19 32
5 Hapoel Gilboa/Afula 19 32
6 Ironi Ramat-Gan 19 30
7 Hapoel GalilK. Shmona 19 29
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:20
Israel: Winner League
ISR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 36
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 20 34
3 Hapoel Holon 20 32
4 Hapoel Tel Aviv 20 31
5 Rishon Lezion 20 31
6 Hapoel Eilat 20 30
7 Ironi Nes Ziona 20 30
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:05
Italy: Lega A
ITA
  Clubs P PTS
1 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 19 0
2 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 19 0
3 Umana Venezia 19 0
4 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 19 0
5 Enel Brindisi 19 0
6 Dolomiti Energia Trento 19 0
7 Granarolo Bologna 19 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:40
Italy: Lega A (women)
ITA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Passalacqua Ragusa 10 20
2 Famila Wuber Schio 10 18
3 Umana Venezia 10 14
4 Acqua&Sapone Umbertide 10 14
5 Fila San Martino Di Lupari 10 12
6 Gesam Gas Lucca 10 12
7 C.U.S. Cagliari 10 10
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:03
Italy: Lega B
ITA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Tezenis Verona 20 32
2 Centrale del Latte Brescia 21 32
3 PMS Torino 20 26
4 FMC Ferentino 21 24
5 Angelico Biella 20 24
6 Novipiu Casale Monferrato 20 22
7 Agrigento 19 20
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:40
Japan  EASTERN
JPN
  Clubs P PTS
1 HITACHI SUNROCKERS TOKYO 35 0
2 LINK TOCHIGI BREX 37 0
3 TOSHIBA BRAVE THUNDERS KANAGAWA 34 0
4 CHIBA JETS 34 0
5 TOYOTA ALVARK TOKYO 34 0
6 LEVANGA HOKKAIDO 37 0
7 TSUKUBA ROBOTS 35 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:47
Japan  WESTERN
JPN
  Clubs P PTS
1 AISIN SeaHorses Mikawa 33 0
2 MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC DIAMOND Dolphins NAGOYA 33 0
3 HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES 33 0
4 HYOGO STORKS 33 0
5 WAKAYAMA TRIANS 33 0
6 KUMAMOTO VOLTERS 33 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:47
Kazakhstan: Division I
KAZ
  Clubs P PTS
1 BC Astana 16 63
2 BK Kapshagay 17 59
3 BK Almaty Legion 16 44
4 BK Kaspiy Aktau 17 35
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:33
Korea
KOR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 51 0
2 Wonju Dongbu Promy 51 0
3 Seoul SK Knights 50 0
4 Changwon LG Sakers 51 0
4 Goyang Orions 51 0
6 Incheon ET-Land Elephants 51 0
7 Busan KT Sonicboom 50 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
Latvia: LBL 1
LAT
  Clubs P PTS
1 Ventspils 14 0
2 Liepaja 23 0
3 VEF Riga 9 0
4 Jurmalas Sports Fenikss 23 0
5 Jekabpils 24 0
6 Barons Riga 23 0
7 BK Jelgava 23 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:04
Lebanon: Division A
LEB
  Clubs P PTS
1 Al Riyadi Beirut 13 37
2 Sagesse Beirut 13 33
3 Byblos 13 29
4 Champville 13 27
5 Homenetmen Beirut 13 23
6 Moutahed Tripoli 13 23
7 Tadamon Zouk 13 21
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:26
Lithuania: LKL
LTU
  Clubs P PTS
1 Zalgiris 26 24
2 Neptunas 27 23
3 Lietuvos rytas 25 21
4 Pieno Zvaigzdes 27 16
5 Juventus 27 16
6 Dzukija Alytus 27 15
7 BC Siauliai 26 11
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:09
Mexico: LNBP
MEX
  Clubs P PTS
1 Halcones Rojos Veracruz 40 72
2 Halcones Xalapa 40 70
3 Soles Mexicali 40 70
4 Pioneros Quintana Roo-Cancun 38 68
5 Fuerza Regia Monterrey 40 62
6 Jefes de Fuerza Lagunera 40 60
7 Gigante Toluca 40 59
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39
MKD
MKD
  Clubs P PTS
1 Rabotnicki 12 21
2 MZT Skopje 12 21
3 Karpos Skopje 12 20
4 KK Feni Industries 12 20
5 Kumanovo 12 19
6 Kozuv 12 18
7 KK Goce Delchev Shtip 13 16
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @14:09
Montenegro
MNE
  Clubs P PTS
1 Sutjeska 14 26
2 Teodo Tivat 14 25
3 Mornar Bar 14 22
4 KK Zeta Golubovci 14 22
5 Lovcen 14 22
6 Ibar Rozaje 14 22
7 Jedinstvo 14 20
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Netherlands
NED
  Clubs P PTS
1 Leiden 19 32
2 Groningen 20 30
3 Den Bosch 17 28
4 Zwolle 18 26
5 Rotterdam 20 14
6 Leeuwarden 20 12
7 Weert 20 6
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:06
Philippines: PBA
PHI
  Clubs P PTS
1 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 11 0
2 San Miguel Beermen 10 0
3 Alaska Aces 11 0
4 Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters 11 0
5 Barangay Ginebra Kings 11 0
6 Global Port 10 0
7 Meralco Bolts 10 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:08
Poland: PLK
POL
  Clubs P PTS
1 PGE Turow Zgorzelec 20 36
2 Stelmet Gora 20 36
3 AZS Koszalin 20 35
4 Rosasport Radom 20 34
5 WKS Slask Wroclaw 20 33
6 Asseco Gdynia 20 31
7 Energa Czarni Slupsk 19 31
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:08
Poland: PLKK (women)
POL
  Clubs P PTS
1 Wisla Can-Pack 20 40
2 Artego Bydgoszcz 20 37
3 Energa ToruN 20 35
4 CCC Polkowice 20 34
5 AZS-PWSZ Gorzow 20 33
6 Glucose ROW Rybnik 20 29
7 Sleza Wroclaw 20 28
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:10
Portugal: LPB
POR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 16 30
2 Vitoria Guimaraes 16 29
3 Barcelos Hotel Terco 16 27
4 CAB Madeira 16 25
5 S.C. Lusitania EXPERT 16 24
6 Ovarense Dolce Vita 16 24
7 Oliveirense 16 24
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:29
Romania: D1
ROU
  Clubs P PTS
1 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 19 33
2 Steaua CSM EximBank 18 33
3 U BT Cluj-Napoca 19 31
4 BCM U Pitesti 19 30
5 BC Timisoara 19 30
6 CSM Oradea 19 30
7 CSU Atlassib Sibiu 18 27
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:37
Russia (women)  A
RUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 UMMC Ekaterinburg 8 16
2 Nadezhda Orenburg 8 16
3 Dynamo Kursk 8 14
4 Dynamo Moscow 8 13
5 Spartak Vidnoe Moscow Region 8 12
6 Energy Ivanovo 8 11
7 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 8 10
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:05
Russia (women)  B
RUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 UMMC Ekaterinburg 15 30
2 Nadezhda Orenburg 15 28
3 Dynamo Kursk 15 27
4 Spartak Vidnoe Moscow Region 16 25
5 Dynamo Moscow 15 22
6 VOLOGDA-CHEVAKATA 16 21
7 Energy Ivanovo 15 20
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:05
Russia (women)
RUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 UMMC Ekaterinburg 7 14
2 Nadezhda Orenburg 7 14
3 Dynamo Kursk 7 13
4 Dynamo Moscow 7 12
5 Energy Ivanovo 8 11
6 Spartak Vidnoe Moscow Region 7 10
7 Dynamo-Guvd Novosibirsk 8 10
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:05
Russia (women)  SOUTHWEST
RUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 32
2 Nadezhda Orenburg 16 30
3 Dynamo Kursk 15 27
4 Spartak Vidnoe Moscow Region 16 25
5 Dynamo Moscow 15 22
6 VOLOGDA-CHEVAKATA 16 21
7 Energy Ivanovo 16 21
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:05
Russia: VTB  A
RUS
  Clubs P PTS
1 Parma Basket Perm 15 28
2 SGEU Samara 15 26
3 BC Novosibirsk 15 25
4 TEMP-SUMZ Revda 15 25
5 Ural Yekaterinburg 14 24
6 Spartak Primorie Vladivostok 15 24
7 BC Ryazan 15 24
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
Serbia: Prva Liga
SRB
  Clubs P PTS
1 KK FMP 18 34
2 KK Konstantin Nis 18 32
3 Vojvodina 18 32
4 Tamis Petrohem. 18 28
5 KK Vrsac 18 27
6 OKK Beograd 18 27
7 Smeredevo 1953 18 26
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:36
Slovakia
SVK
  Clubs P PTS
1 BC Prievidza 35 0
2 MBK Rieker Komarno 35 0
3 BK Inter Bratislava 35 0
4 MBK Handlova 35 0
5 BK Iskra Svit 34 0
6 Karlovka Bratislava 35 0
7 SKP Banska Bystrica 34 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:42
Slovenia: Liga UPC Telemach
SLO
  Clubs P PTS
1 Tajfun Sentjur 17 33
2 Zlatorog Lasko 16 28
3 Sencur Gorenjska gradbena druzba 18 27
4 Krka Novo Mesto 17 27
5 Rogaska Crystal 16 26
6 Grosuplje 16 26
7 Portoroz 17 24
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:43
Spain: ACB
ESP
  Clubs P PTS
1 Unicaja Malaga 21 0
2 Real Madrid 21 0
3 F.C. Barcelona 21 0
4 Bilbao Basket 21 0
5 FIATC Joventut Badalona 21 0
6 Valencia Basket Club 21 0
7 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria 21 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:40
Spain: LEB
ESP
  Clubs P PTS
1 Planasa Navarra 21 35
2 C.B. Ourense 21 35
3 Ford Burgos 20 34
4 C.B. Breogan Lugo 20 34
5 C.B. Valladolid 20 33
6 Quesos Cerrato Palencia 20 33
7 Forca Lleida Club Esportiu 20 32
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:43
Spain: LFB (women)
ESP
  Clubs P PTS
1 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 20 38
2 C.B. Conquero 19 35
3 SPAR Citylift Girona 19 35
4 Cadi La Seu 19 31
5 Gernika Bizkaia 19 31
6 C.B. BEMBIBRE PDM 19 29
7 Rivas Ecopolis 19 28
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:45
Sudamericana  A
  Clubs P PTS
1 Malvin Montevideo 3 6
2 Mogi das Cruzes 3 5
3 Libertad Sunchales 3 4
4 Colegio La Salle 3 3
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sudamericana  B
  Clubs P PTS
1 Comunikt 3 6
2 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 3 5
3 CD Tinguiririca San Fernando 3 4
4 Aduaneros de Carabobo 3 3
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sudamericana  C
  Clubs P PTS
1 Winner/Kabum Limeira 3 5
2 Atletico Argentino Junin Buenos Aires 3 5
3 Atletico Aguada 3 5
4 Importadora Alvarado Ambato 3 3
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sudamericana  D
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bauru 3 6
2 Universo/BRB 3 4
3 Defensor Sporting Club Montevideo 3 4
4 Guerreros Bogota 3 4
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sudamericana  E
  Clubs P PTS
1 Malvin Montevideo 3 4
2 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 3 3
3 Winner/Kabum Limeira 3 3
4 Atletico Argentino Junin Buenos Aires 3 2
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sudamericana  F
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bauru 3 0
2 Universo/BRB 3 0
3 Mogi das Cruzes 3 0
4 Comunikt 3 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:35
Sweden: BasketLigan
SWE
  Clubs P PTS
1 Norrkoping Dolphins 29 44
2 Sodertalje Kings 29 44
3 Boras Basket 29 40
4 Sundsvall Dragons 30 40
5 LF Basket 30 38
6 Uppsala Basket 29 36
7 Solna Vikings 29 24
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:38
Switzerland: LNA
SUI
  Clubs P PTS
1 Lugano Tigers 14 20
2 Union Neuchatel 14 20
3 Lions de Geneve 14 20
4 Fribourg Olympic 14 18
5 Starwings Basket Regio Basel 14 16
6 BBC Monthey 14 8
7 SAM Basket Massagno 14 6
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:59
Taiwan
TPE
  Clubs P PTS
1 Pure Youth 28 0
2 Taiwan Mobile 29 0
3 Taiwan Beer 28 0
4 Bank of Taiwan 28 0
5 Yulon Luxgen 28 0
6 Dacin Tigers 29 0
7 KKL Kinmen Kaolian Liquor 28 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:32
Turkey: 2. League
TUR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Sakarya Isik Koleji 22 204
2 Buyukcekmece 22 153
3 Denizli Belediye 22 214
4 Best Balikesir 22 116
5 Akhisar Bld 22 116
6 Meliksah Universitesi 22 67
7 Ozel Gelisim Kpleji 22 14
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:34
Turkey: TBL
TUR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Fenerbahce Ulker 19 197
2 Efes Pilsen 19 142
3 Darussafaka 19 204
4 Pinar Karsiyaka 19 83
5 Galatasaray Liv Hospital 19 23
6 Banvit 19 16
7 Besiktas CT 19 -24
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:33
Turkey: TKBL (women)
TUR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Galatasaray Odeabank 18 34
2 Fenerbahce S.K. 18 32
3 Abdullah Gul Universitesi 17 31
4 Adana ASKI 18 30
5 Istambul Universitesi 17 30
6 Edirne BLD Edirnespor 18 27
7 Botas 18 26
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @23:27
Ukraine: Superleague
UKR
  Clubs P PTS
1 Khimik 24 0
2 Budivelnyk Kyiv 24 0
3 Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhysk 23 0
4 Cherkaski Monkeys 23 0
5 BC Kyiv 22 0
6 MBC Mykolaiv 23 0
7 Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 22 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @07:36
Uruguay: LUB
URU
  Clubs P PTS
1 Atenas Montevideo 14 34
1 Malvin 12 22
2 Trouville 12 21
2 Hebraica Macabi 14 33
3 D.Sporting 12 21
3 Malvin 14 33
4 Trouville 14 33
4 Hebraica Macabi 12 20
5 D.Sporting 14 32
5 Aguada 12 20
6 Aguada 14 30
6 Bohemios 12 20
7 Atenas Montevideo 12 19
7 Goes Montevideo 14 28
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:34
USA: NBA  EAST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Atlanta Hawks 57 0
2 Toronto Raptors 57 0
3 Cleveland Cavaliers 58 0
4 Chicago Bulls 58 0
5 Washington Wizards 58 0
6 Milwaukee Bucks 57 0
7 Miami Heat 56 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @09:05
USA: NBA  WEST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Golden State Warriors 54 0
2 Memphis Grizzlies 56 0
3 Houston Rockets 57 0
4 Portland Trail Blazers 56 0
5 Dallas Mavericks 60 0
6 L.A. Clippers 58 0
7 San Antonio Spurs 57 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @09:05
USA: NBDL  ATLANTIC
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Maine Claws 34 0
2 Canton Charge 36 0
3 Delaware 87ers 35 0
4 Erie Bayhawks 35 0
5 Westchester Knicks 35 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
USA: NBDL  CENTRAL
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 36 0
2 Sioux Falls Skyforce 34 0
3 Iowa Energy 33 0
4 Grand Rapids Drive 33 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
USA: NBDL  SOUTHWEST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Austin Toros 35 0
2 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 34 0
3 Oklahoma City 66ers 36 0
4 Texas Legends 33 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
USA: NBDL  WEST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Bakersfield Jam 36 0
2 Santa Cruz Warriors 35 0
3 Reno Bighorns 35 0
4 D-Fenders 36 0
5 Idaho Stampede 35 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:41
USA: WNBA  EAST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Atlanta Dream 33 0
2 Washington Mystics 34 0
3 Chicago Sky 32 0
4 Indiana Fever 32 0
5 New York Liberty 33 0
6 Connecticut Sun 33 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:39
USA: WNBA  WEST
USA
  Clubs P PTS
1 Phoenix Mercury 32 0
2 Minnesota Lynx 33 0
3 Los Angeles Sparks 33 0
4 San Antonio Stars 33 0
5 Seattle Storm 33 0
6 Tulsa Shock 33 0
Updated on: 26/02/2015 @22:39
VTB United League  A
VTB
  Clubs P PTS
1 Khimki 20 0
2 CSKA Moscow 22 0
3 Nizhniy Novgorod N.Novgorod 20 0
4 Zenit St Petersburg 18 0
5 Lokomotiv Kuban 20 0
6 Uniks Kazan 21 0
7 Avtodor Saratov 20 0
Updated on: 27/02/2015 @18:39